CARDIO TRAINING SERIES
CARDIO TRAINING SERIES

CARDIO TRAINING SERIES

Exercise Beauty with Lizhixing Fitness
STRENGTH TRAINING SERIES
STRENGTH TRAINING SERIES

STRENGTH TRAINING SERIES

Exercising every muscle with Lizhixing Fitness
Your present position:
Homepage
/
/
/
/
LZX-H4 Rowing machine Water rower
Number of views:
1000

LZX-H4 Rowing machine Water rower

Retail price
0.0
Market price
0.0
Number of views:
1000
Product serial number
Size (L*W*H):
Machine Weight:
Weight Stack:
Quantity
-
+
Stock:
Category
Returns
1
Product description
Parameters

LZX-H4 Foldable Water RowerProduct  Description

 

Notice!
Please read the instructions carefully before using this equipment.Safety precautions!
Caution: please follow the following safety precautions before using the machine
1.Before assembling and using the training equipment, it is important to        read all the contents of the instruction manual carefully, only correct installation, maintenance and use of the training equipment can achieve a safe and effective training effect, It must be ensured that all users are familiar with all warnings and precautions of the training equipment.
2.Before using the training equipment, the user should consult a doctor according to his/her physical condition to prevent the use of the training equipment a health or safety accident occurs during the training so that normal training cannot be carried out. If the user is drug treatment, which affects heart rate, blood pressure and cholesterol levels, is essential before training follow the doctor's advice.
3. Training should pay attention to health, at any time when not correct way of training may be bad for your health, if you have the following symptoms (include headache, chest tightness, irregular heartbeat, shortness of breath, the faint light, dizziness and nausea, etc.), please stop training, and only after the doctor check and confirm them to continue training.
4. Keep your children and pets away from the training equipment for adults only.
5. Please place the equipment on a flat solid, use, and placed on the floor and carpet surface protective layer to prevent damage of the ground, for 
   your safety, please ensure training equipments with various obstacles around the spacing shall not be less than 0.5 meters.
6. Before using the training equipment, please check whether all bolts and nuts that need to be locked have been locked to ensure that they can be used later.
7. Safe use of the training equipment can be ensured only by regular maintenance and maintenance of perishable, wear and tear prone parts.
8. Please make sure to use the equipment in accordance with relevant provisions of the manual way, when in assembly and inspection process found defective parts or in use when the sound comes out from time to tome, please stop immediately and use, operation, and ensure that all the problems are resolved rear can continue.
9. Training in the use of the equipment, please wear clothes suitable for   training and avoid to wear clothes loose and wide clothes may be equipment gets stuck, get in the way of operation and may therefore be trapped on the equipment can't move.
10. The training equipment is not suitable for medical equipment.
11. When lifting or moving the training equipment, pay attention to safety to avoid injury.
12. Before exercise, stretching all over the body is essential.
 
The company shall not be liable for any damage caused in violation of the above safety regulations!
 
Product  Parameters
 
1.The main frame of the whole machine adopts American original imported white wax wood.
2.Adjustable water resistance technology: the resistance of 5 gears can be adjusted, and the trimmer on the fuselage can be adjusted from the minimum to the maximum, which can be applied to fitness users of different levels.
3. The height of the foot pedals and foot pedals can be adjusted to ensure the position of the fitter's foot and comfortable rowing position during rowing.
4. Applied liquid resistance technology: water resistance is a natural and perfect resistance
5. Ergonomic handlebar design: can effectively prevent arm, wrist and palm injury risk.
6. Built-in carrier: easy to move.
7. Advanced ergonomic seat, precision bearings and rollers ensure smooth sliding track and smooth movement.
8. No installation, no maintenance, very suitable for household and light commercial use.
9. Time, distance, RPM, calorie-burning per hour, wattage per hour, interval training, and optional wireless heart rate receiver.
10. High quality drive belt: smooth, dry, quiet, durable.
11. Strong main frame structure, suitable for most people, not suitable for children.
12. The tank is made of hard polycarbonate material and has a three-leaf stainless steel paddle structure inside to deliver continuous resistance.
13. Expansion area: 2060*520*565mm
14. Folding area: 1145*520*670mm
15. Net weight: 45KG  
16. Product packaging: 1 case in total, wooden box packaging size 1220*620*785mm
17. Maximum bearing weight is 230KG.
18. Warranty period: 1 year for main frame, 6 months for non-wearable mechanical parts and 3 months for vulnerable parts.
 
Parts List 1
 

Serial number

Name of the specification

Quantity

Serial number

Name of the specification

Quantity

1

The frame before the board

2

19

Tension wheel nylon card plate

1

2

Main frame connecting plate

1

20

Sowing roller shaft

1

3

Main front panel

1

21

Nylon sowing wheel

1

4

Main rack panel

1

22

Counter

1

5

Main frame middle panel

1

23

Guide group under fixed sleeve

1

6

Main the pedals

1

24

HF2016 one-way bearing

2

7

Main frame L-type link sheet metal parts

5

25

Elastic rope clasp

1

8

Upgraded version of the tank inner tank

1

26

Left side aluminium guide

1

9

Upper tank

1

27

Right side aluminium guide

1

10

Lower tank

1

28

The cushion

1

11

Panel in the main frame is linked to sheet metal(right)

1

29

Axis of seat subgroup

2

12

Panel in the main frame is linked to sheet metal(left)

1

30

Seat wheel chock

4

13

Front panel and the upper middle panel are connected to the sheet metal group

1

31

Cushion guide wheel long baffle ring

4

14

Nylon sheave

2

32

The seat pad has high rings

4

15

Nut M10

2

33

Sliding nylon wheel

4

16

Inner hexagon semicircle head M10X30

2

34

Cushion support plate

2

17

Nylon tension wheel

1

35

Hole card spring Φ25XΦ18Xt1.2

4

18

Nylon gasket

1

36

Hole card spring Φ30XΦ20Xt1.2

4

 

Parts List  2

 

 

Serial number

Name of the specification

Quantity

Serial number

Name of the specification

Quantity

37

Monolithic nylon pulp

1

55

Pedal adjustment plate(Used to adjust)

2

38

Nylon retaining sleeve on guide group

1

56

Tank seal

1

39

Cushion wheel rubber block

4

57

Inner hexagon cylinder head M4X25

12

40

Self lubricating graphite brass sleeve

2

58

Rubber buckle cap (large)

1

41

The handle is a nylon stopper

2

59

Tension nylon tape

1

42

Lock rope block

1

60

Water resistance regulating cup (inside cup)

1

43

Wooden water hinders the bottom of a rowing machine

6

61

Water resistance regulating cup (outer cup)

1

44

Move the wheel

4

62

Water resistance adjusting cup knob

1

45

Protective frame

1

63

Water resistance inner cup sealing gasket (inside sealing)

1

46

The aluminum pulley

1

64

Water resistance cup sealing gasket (top)

1

47

Counter rack

1

65

Water resistance cup sealing gasket (bottom)

1

48

Soldering scrap with hole

1

66

Bungee cord

1

49

Nylon guide wheel

4

67

Deep groove ball bearing 6000ZZ

14

50

M8 with washer

68

68

Deep groove ball bearing608Z

4

51

Anti-loosening nut M8

47

69

Round head nut M10

5

52

Inner hexagon semicircle head M8X35

24

70

Inner hexagon semicircle head M8X45

26

53

Fixed Angle position belt

2

71

Inner hexagon semicircle head M8X30

12

54

Pedal adjustment plate(For fixed)

2

72

Inner hexagon semicircle head M8X60

1

 

Parts List 3

 

Serial number

Name of the specification

Quantity

Serial number

Name of the specification

Quantity

73

Inner hexagon semicircle head M8X45

4

92

Hinge pin

1

74

Anti-loosening nut M6

6

93

Rear frame link handplate

1

75

Nut M6

2

94

After the frame plate

2

76

Inner hexagon countersunk head M8X70

2

95

Universal moving wheel

1

77

Inner six angle cylindrical head M10X110

1

96

Inner six corner semicircle     M10X25

2

78

Inner six angle cylindrical head M8X130

4

97

Half round head cross drill tapping screw-M4X16

22

79

Inner six corner semicircle M8X16

2

98

Inner six corner semicircle          M6X20

4

80

Top wire M8X10

2

99

Nut M8

4

81

Flat gasket-Φ10

5

100

Release nut M10

2

82

Inner six corner semicircle M8X20

4

101

Top wire M6X8

1

83

High strength carbon steel handle

1

102

Release nut M4

12

84

Blind handle

2

103

Inner six corner semicircle          M10X15

1

85

Handle plastic buckle

1

104

The internal spring of the choke cup

1

86

Handle plastic buckle cover

1

105

The faucet

1

87

Nylon small gasket

1

106

Drainage pipe bend

1

88

Adjusting cup knob button cover

1

107

The drain

2

89

Hinge sleeve

4

108

Anti-overflow rubber gasket

1

90

Sheet metal before hinge

1

109

Cotter pinΦ6X35

1

91

Sheet metal after hinge

1

 

 

 


 

 

Scan the QR code to read on your phone
We could not find any corresponding parameters, please add them to the properties table
Previous
Next

CONTACT US

Shandong Lizhixing Fitness Technology Co., Ltd.
Add:Shiji Industrial Park, Ningjin County, Dezhou City, Shandong Province
Mobile/whatsapp:
+86-13205340297
Phone:+86-534-2766508
E-mail:lzxfitness@lzxfitness.com

Username used for comment:
Customer message
Description:
language
中国
韩国
韩国
韩国
韩国
韩国
lizhixing

Mobile Website

版权信息

Time of issue:2019-10-29 00:00:00
Copyright © 2020 Shandong Lizhixing Fitness Technology Co., Ltd. 鲁ICP备16018495号 Powered by www.300.cn